You Are Viewing

SD Results 9-29-18

ClassRankNameSD PlateRun Time 1Run Time 2Run Time 3Combined TimeSponsors
Pro Men
1Cody Hull43ZK00:02:08.8500:02:43.7500:03:35.3000:08:27.90Southridge USA
2Collins Timmermans708ZK00:02:04.9600:02:47.0300:03:42.9600:08:34.95The Path Bike Shop
3Cody Masson387ZK00:02:04.2200:02:37.9400:04:05.8800:08:48.04Incycle/Giant Bicycles
4Brian Morgan725ZK00:02:21.5300:02:57.7800:03:47.9100:09:07.22
5Jacob Fisher727ZK00:02:18.5800:03:02.0400:04:04.1700:09:24.79Footloose Sports
Expert Men 18 & Under
1Jacob Gomez170ZM00:02:11.4200:02:49.8200:03:48.8800:08:50.12MonsterArmy/RynoPower/ODI
2Alec Burton37ZM00:02:22.3700:03:00.2500:04:05.6400:09:28.26Bear Valley Bikes
Expert Men 34 & Under
1Tevin Campbell700ZN00:02:14.2200:02:43.4600:03:31.9300:08:29.61
2Matt Lane735ZN00:02:06.5400:02:42.0900:03:41.9600:08:30.59
3Kole Parker734ZN00:02:10.5400:02:48.9900:03:49.7400:08:49.27
4Brian Bender741ZN00:02:15.7400:02:59.9400:04:04.6800:09:20.36
5Paden Wasily724ZN00:02:22.6000:03:23.7300:04:31.1800:10:17.51
Expert Men 35+
1Danny Pettingill224ZO00:02:11.5900:02:45.3800:03:43.1900:08:40.16SouthridgeUSA/Leatt/RynoPower/Spy/RenditionTatia
2David Andreiko703ZO00:02:13.6100:02:58.2200:04:10.4900:09:22.32
3Ryan McClintock7ZO00:02:21.9100:03:10.4400:04:25.0600:09:57.41
Sport Men 34 & Under
1Thomas Webb240ZP00:02:08.2000:02:46.9000:03:48.8400:08:43.94
2Mike Monroe726ZP00:02:14.4900:02:57.4300:04:01.8200:09:13.74
3William Wolfe709ZP00:02:18.9500:03:01.8400:03:58.0000:09:18.79La Habra Cyclery
4Frankie Runkle715ZP00:02:27.9500:03:09.3800:04:31.3400:10:08.67
5Garret Sheld706ZP00:02:31.8800:03:14.8100:04:33.2800:10:19.97
6Zachary Walher707ZP00:02:30.6200:03:25.6400:04:35.1800:10:31.44Foothill Dirt
7Sullivan Van Way701ZP00:02:29.9300:03:33.4100:04:30.2900:10:33.63
8Logan VanWay702ZP00:02:35.6600:03:25.4100:04:34.5600:10:35.63
9Marc Duron717ZP00:02:40.2500:03:23.1000:04:49.3600:10:52.71
Sport Men 35+
1Matthew Portillo714ZR00:02:23.3300:03:09.0500:04:22.9500:09:55.33Bike Fettish
2Arthur Nemirosky744ZR00:02:27.1400:03:14.9600:04:18.2500:10:00.35
3Mike Weatherford716ZR00:02:27.4000:03:13.0500:04:21.4900:10:01.94
4Pat Fetzer732ZR00:02:46.4800:03:29.4000:04:43.4700:10:59.35
5David Bittner412ZR00:02:39.4200:03:39.0200:04:47.2300:11:05.67
Women Open
1Cassidy Mitchell719ZT00:03:09.8100:03:58.1000:05:44.1500:12:52.06
2Danielle Romero729ZT00:03:51.8800:05:33.9700:08:09.8900:17:35.74
Beg Men
1Robbie McCarthy704ZU00:02:46.4100:03:34.2800:04:49.9500:11:10.64
2Michael Burt718ZU00:02:55.2800:04:02.8900:05:09.6800:12:07.85
3Nick Powell721ZU00:02:57.4600:04:03.1200:06:02.0600:13:02.64
4Rick Keller711ZU00:03:08.2400:04:04.7000:05:54.8000:13:07.74
Beg Men 15-18
1Grant Mitchell720ZW00:02:39.1500:03:17.3600:04:29.1000:10:25.61
2Eduardo Couto723ZW00:02:34.1700:03:38.7800:04:31.1500:10:44.10
3Cayden Powell730ZW00:02:51.9200:04:17.2400:06:16.2800:13:25.44
Beg Men 14 & Under
1Caden Gray722ZX00:02:29.8200:03:06.9600:04:43.0000:10:19.78
2Luke Fetzer733ZX00:02:38.6200:03:25.6000:04:55.7400:10:59.96
3Nick Gerard713ZX00:02:41.4100:03:31.2200:04:56.4100:11:09.04
4Blair Pike705ZX00:02:48.7200:03:36.4700:05:03.3700:11:28.56
5Christopher Klentzin731ZX00:03:15.1900:04:43.7800:06:45.4300:14:44.40
Beg Men 50+
1Dennis Romero728ZZ00:03:01.4800:04:07.8800:06:10.1500:13:19.51
2Mark Pueschel710ZZ00:03:31.4500:04:09.0700:06:43.0700:14:23.59Slime

Southridge USA Family