HOME
  2015 SCHEDULE
  2014 RACE RESULTS
  SRC MEMBERSHIPS
    RULES & FAQ'S
    Media Page
  Tech Fees
  EVENT ARCHIVES
  Lodging
  DIRECTIONS
  CONTACT

Sign up Now!

SRC Newsletter









     

 

 
Results - 2/23/2013 at Southridge
 
Downhill Click for Super D Results Click for XC Results
1Click categories above for that disciplines results
2013 Winter Series Race #4
CrossCountry Results
Pl
Ltr
Plate
Finish Times
1
Kris
Sneddon
Pro Men
A
834
01:14:17.59
2
Tinker
Juarez
Pro Men
A
869
01:15:09.74
3
Barry
Wicks
Pro Men
A
831
01:16:37.22
4
Spencer
Payson
Pro Men
A
841
01:17:37.49
5
Casey
Williams
Pro Men
A
832
01:18:08.49
6
Connor
Mccutcheon
Pro Men
A
851
01:19:31.73
7
Alfred
Pacheco
Pro Men
A
875
01:25:46.44
1
Jenna
Kowalski
Pro Women
B
826
01:43:41.26
1
Derek
Hermon
Vet Pro
C
3
01:25:42.79
2
Garnet
Vertican
Vet Pro
C
873
01:26:41.23
3
Allan
Laframboise
Vet Pro
C
340
01:27:18.64
4
Steve
Kinney
Vet Pro
C
833
01:29:13.53
1
Spencer
Rathkamp
Expert Men 19-26
E
229
01:26:45.37
2
Vu
Le
Expert Men 19-26
E
881
01:32:20.86
3
Benny
Breck
Expert Men 19-26
E
827
01:37:25.43
1
Ty
Kady
Expert Men 35-42
G
854
01:17:54.05
2
Dj
Claasen
Expert Men 35-42
G
858
01:20:22.75
3
Stuart
Gonzalez
Expert Men 35-42
G
835
01:22:38.72
4
Bob
Snyder
Expert Men 35-42
G
874
01:28:32.60
5
Phil
Kelly
Expert Men 35-42
G
341
01:28:54.50
6
Nathan
Adams
Expert Men 35-42
G
868
01:30:26.76
7
Daniel
Eitman
Expert Men 35-42
G
13
01:33:50.78
8
Daniel
Perez
Expert Men 35-42
G
836
01:34:13.57
9
Nir
Tal
Expert Men 35-42
G
18
01:35:14.37
10
Karl
Lory
Expert Men 35-42
G
838
01:36:52.02
1
Alex
Teno
Expert Men 43-50
H
4
01:21:36.71
2
Derric
Swinford
Expert Men 43-50
H
829
01:27:28.40
3
John
Umate
Expert Men 43-50
H
842
01:28:12.10
4
Rusty
Sena
Expert Men 43-50
H
400
01:31:21.25
5
Stevil
Smith
Expert Men 43-50
H
821
01:32:53.26
6
Brad
Coghill
Expert Men 43-50
H
3
01:33:18.57
7
Richard
Baylor
Expert Men 43-50
H
222
01:33:26.26
1
Dean
Swank
Expert Men 51-58
I
840
01:30:36.80
2
David
Stowell
Expert Men 51-58
I
2
01:35:33.51
3
Reggie
Lamson
Expert Men 51-58
I
15
01:40:38.89
4
Ralph
Bonnin
Expert Men 51-58
I
11
01:43:03.56
5
Steve
Herrera
Expert Men 51-58
I
24
02:00:25.49
6
Rick
Lane
Expert Men 51-58
I
5
02:13:59.11
1
Richard
Manzella
Ex Men 59+
J
839
01:04:51.48
2
Philippe
Minniti
Ex Men 59+
J
12
01:22:38.60
1
Christina
Probert turner
Open Women
K
864
01:41:29.47
2
Liz
Gruber
Open Women
K
848
01:43:31.67
3
Essence
Barton
Open Women
K
824
01:51:25.20
1
Kevin
Stewart
Sport Men 19-26
M
262
00:59:27.05
2
Andre
Campos
Sport Men 19-26
M
487
01:04:50.79
3
Levi
Knudson
Sport Men 19-26
M
830
01:14:53.95
1
David
Rose
Sport Men 27-34
N
274
01:01:56.26
2
Chris
Shimonkeutiz
Sport Men 27-34
N
820
01:03:31.50
3
Diego
Mendoza
Sport Men 27-34
N
866
01:08:50.37
4
David
Sanderson
Sport Men 27-34
N
853
01:09:46.74
1
Kris
Stewart
Sport Men 35-42
O
837
01:01:17.97
2
Mike
Lord
Sport Men 35-42
O
478
01:01:42.55
3
Scott
Hardy
Sport Men 35-42
O
850
01:06:59.54
4
Robert
Morales
Sport Men 35-42
O
144
01:07:19.48
5
Fred
Preciado
Sport Men 35-42
O
177
01:07:40.86
6
Robert
Donovan
Sport Men 35-42
O
513
01:08:52.46
7
Adam
Spik
Sport Men 35-42
O
825
01:09:35.03
1
Mike
Giroux
Sport Men 43-50
P
227
01:00:54.08
2
Joe
Simpson
Sport Men 43-50
P
10
01:09:33.57
3
Michael
Nasco
Sport Men 43-50
P
844
01:09:35.10
4
Ian
Jones
Sport Men 43-50
P
22
01:12:56.60
5
Julian
Rivera
Sport Men 43-50
P
345
01:13:57.91
6
Robert
Taylor ii
Sport Men 43-50
P
168
01:16:53.77
1
Angel
Calleja
Sport Men 51-59
Q
8
01:03:03.69
2
Alan
Morissette
Sport Men 51-59
Q
391
01:04:42.36
3
Dave
Culbertson
Sport Men 51-59
Q
143
01:05:21.77
4
James
Reilly
Sport Men 51-59
Q
370
01:07:24.62
5
Gary
Stewart
Sport Men 51-59
Q
10
01:13:43.29
6
Mitch
York
Sport Men 51-59
Q
24
01:14:23.29
7
Scott
Vlahos
Sport Men 51-59
Q
16
01:18:27.67
8
Gary
Scheidler
Sport Men 51-59
Q
4
01:19:06.50
9
Robert
Draper
Sport Men 51-59
Q
802
01:19:10.83
10
Rick
Grant
Sport Men 51-59
Q
871
01:25:45.87
1
Ed
Mundy
Sport Men 59+
R
202
01:32:15.99
2
Steve
Engelgau
Sport Men 59+
R
179
02:00:35.20
1
Samantha
Adams
Sport Women 34-
S
867
01:22:19.01
1
Dominic
Turner
Beg Men 9-10
U
843
00:38:27.37
1
Jag
Barton
Beg Men 11-12
V
828
00:38:25.51
1
Hank
Evans
Beg Men 13-15
W
865
00:38:24.52
1
Kyle
Smith
Beg Men 16-18
X
534
00:34:45.35
1
Jorge
Reyes
Beg Men 27-34
Z
423
00:32:48.01
1
Herbie
Sirota
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
847
00:29:19.43
2
Chris
Jones
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
270
00:32:37.65
3
Jesse
Murillo
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
13
00:37:27.66
4
Rl
Policar
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
555
00:38:58.75
5
Dennis
Postle
Beg Men 35-42
ZA
302
00:39:23.02
1
Vic
Ulrich
Beg Men 43-50
ZB
440
00:33:00.19
2
Todd
Hunsaker
Beg Men 43-50
ZB
849
00:35:41.96
3
Art
Aguiliar
Beg Men 43-50
ZB
26
00:48:38.25
1
Scott
Carnahan
Beg Men 51-58
ZC
823
00:41:34.28
1
David
Buckell
Beg Men 59+
ZD
11
00:48:05.86
1
Crystal
Robertson
Beg Women 34-
ZE
332
00:47:57.71
1
Patrick
Silva
Over 200 Club
ZG
859
00:46:36.59
2
Daniel
Baldwin
Over 200 Club
ZG
408
00:49:47.44
1
K.c.
Miller
Sgle-Sp Men 34-
ZH
502
00:58:08.25
2
Max
Leonor
Sgle-Sp Men 34-
ZH
860
01:03:48.20
3
Nicolas
Manary
Sgle-Sp Men 34-
ZH
395
01:08:33.34
1
Al
Garza
Single-Speed Men 35+
ZI
2
01:06:14.73
1
Dean
Ferrandini
Ex. Men 69+
ZZ
870
01:29:08.56
2
Buz
Brockway
Ex. Men 69+
ZZ
2
01:29:41.05
3
Roger
Sexton
Ex. Men 69+
ZZ
221
01:33:40.33

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9199 Jurupa Rd. Riverside, Ca. 92509 USA - (951) 361-0149 Fax (951)361-0139
E-Mail: southridgeusa@southridgeusa.com
2010 Southridge USA- All rights reserved