You Are Viewing

Enduro Results 2-22-20

ClassRankFirst LastPlateRun Time 1Run Time 2Run Time 3Combined TimeSponsors
Pro Men
1Stephen Benny739ZK00:02:10.3700:02:06.2200:02:05.0100:06:21.60
2Jacob Gomez171ZK00:02:14.7600:02:09.9000:02:03.5200:06:28.18100%/RynoPower/ODI
3Grant Morton210ZK00:02:16.8200:02:12.1800:02:10.2100:06:39.21PowayBike/EdisonCycle/BajaBoundAdventures
4Chance Sims724ZK00:02:20.2400:02:14.2900:02:12.6100:06:47.14
5Thomas Webb204ZK00:02:25.0000:02:15.8600:02:08.2800:06:49.14
6Connor Solis758ZK00:02:34.4800:02:11.8900:02:04.5800:06:50.95Arma Sport
Pro Women
1Mckenna Merten2ZL00:03:45.5400:02:56.3300:02:32.7700:09:14.64100%/Intense
Expert Men 18 & Under
1Haitham Bell152ZM00:02:24.1600:02:31.9000:02:15.5600:07:11.62
2Nick Gerard728ZM00:02:37.5400:02:40.0100:02:21.2100:07:38.76GU Energy
Expert Men 34 & Under
1Polo Padilla23ZN00:02:22.1800:02:10.8900:02:04.2700:06:37.34Velofix/RoyalRacing
2Jeffrey Bauer8ZN00:02:21.2400:02:09.8200:02:06.8200:06:37.88
3Jacob Downey336ZN00:02:21.2700:02:16.7200:02:13.0100:06:51.00
Sport Men 34 & Under
1Gage Nager459ZP00:02:23.3100:02:33.9700:02:14.3700:07:11.65AZ Cyclery/Sram/Fox/SpecializedBikes
2Enrique de la Vega762ZP00:02:35.3400:02:26.6900:02:15.9600:07:17.99ESI Grips
3Sullivan Van Way179ZP00:02:44.8400:02:32.8400:02:26.8900:07:44.57
4Ioan Browne751ZP00:02:39.7800:02:37.7600:02:34.7500:07:52.29
5Mikey Hanrahan419ZP00:03:07.7000:02:50.7900:02:28.4000:08:26.89Covina Valley Cyclery - Postive Plumbing
Sport Men 35+
1Ben Dickman429ZR00:02:29.9600:02:28.3600:02:20.1800:07:18.50
2Chris Keller753ZR00:02:56.7900:02:41.8600:02:27.5000:08:06.15
3Jason Thomas168ZR00:02:54.4600:02:55.1200:02:43.1000:08:32.68Incycle
Beg Men
1Dylan Bracci555ZU00:02:48.4100:02:34.9100:02:20.0900:07:43.41
2Phillip Trammell729ZU00:03:05.8600:02:56.2900:02:36.0400:08:38.19
3Jacob Hardy286ZU00:03:09.5200:02:54.9000:02:36.4800:08:40.90
4Corey Mouton717ZU00:03:16.1600:03:01.4900:02:46.2200:09:03.87
5Ryan Forsgth760ZU00:03:33.6300:02:52.3700:02:40.2400:09:06.24Knolly
6Terry Villegas4ZU00:03:17.9300:03:09.0300:02:53.6600:09:20.62
7Zach Maebe123ZU00:03:22.7300:03:15.8300:02:46.7500:09:25.31Roy's Cyclery/IVHS
Beg Men 15-18
1Jakob Parsons722ZW00:02:45.8900:02:33.3600:02:21.5100:07:40.76
2Brady Dickman314ZW00:02:43.4200:02:46.4200:02:20.8900:07:50.73Dad
3Porter Comstock770ZW00:02:50.6900:02:42.5600:02:19.8200:07:53.07
4William Tennant5ZW00:02:52.3200:02:51.4800:02:30.2400:08:14.04
5Nolan Lerner175ZW00:03:03.5100:02:49.0600:02:44.0900:08:36.66
6Reid Huelsenbeck115ZW00:03:11.5800:03:01.4500:02:30.3800:08:43.41Purakai
7Ryan Nason383ZW00:03:06.9900:03:02.6500:02:48.6900:08:58.33
8Jenner Hutson766ZW00:02:58.2600:04:08.6900:02:30.1600:09:37.11Grizzly Cycles
Beg Men 14 & Under
1Tanner Jackson5ZX00:03:06.3900:03:00.2200:02:41.9000:08:48.51Southridge USA
E Bike
1Tim Bodenhamer731ZZ00:03:05.5400:03:22.7000:02:35.5200:09:03.76

Southridge USA Family

We Race Rain or Shine !!!

We are happy to announce the return of XC for Winter Series

2020 Winter Series Flyer

Event Media Coverage

2020 Race Schedule