You Are Viewing

Enduro Results 1-25-20

ClassRankFist LastSD PlateRun Time 1Run Time 2Run Time 3Combined TimeSponsors
Pro Men
1Aiden Chapin757ZK00:01:51.4400:02:22.6200:01:53.7100:06:07.77
2Thomas Webb204ZK00:01:53.7400:02:28.0800:01:55.5700:06:17.39
3Zane Flechter751ZK00:01:53.8500:02:28.0900:01:58.7700:06:20.71
4Trevor Mejia3ZK00:01:53.8300:02:29.0100:01:59.0300:06:21.87Incycle Race Team
5Danny Pettingill739ZK00:01:50.8200:02:27.5600:02:03.6200:06:22.00
6Grant Morton210ZK00:01:58.3500:02:30.1500:01:59.7200:06:28.22PowayBike/EdisonCycle/BajaBoundAdventures
7Justin Duryce12ZK00:01:58.6800:02:33.5300:02:00.7900:06:33.00Incycle/Specialized
Pro Women
1Lauren Strickland724ZL00:02:59.8000:03:28.4000:02:43.5300:09:11.73Scott/Peaty's/RhinoPower/ODI/MaxxisTires
Expert Men 18 & Under
1Luke Loomis756ZM00:01:59.8200:02:37.4100:01:59.5600:06:36.79
2Haitham Bell152ZM00:02:11.2700:02:43.6900:02:08.2500:07:03.21
Expert Men 34 & Under
1Derek Hawley736ZN00:01:50.5400:02:28.3800:01:55.4300:06:14.35
2Jeffrey Bauer8ZN00:01:59.5000:02:35.6600:02:01.6200:06:36.78
3Michael Rosson741ZN00:02:12.4300:02:37.0000:02:02.2100:06:51.64
4Jacob Downey336ZN00:02:02.2200:02:49.9200:02:04.3300:06:56.47
5Cass Robertson752ZN00:02:05.0000:02:48.5000:02:08.1700:07:01.67
6Jack White760ZN00:02:16.0200:03:04.3300:02:12.7400:07:33.09
Expert Men 35+
1David Andreiko341ZO00:01:55.7600:02:35.8900:02:01.5600:06:33.21
2Ben Luddy753ZO00:02:05.9100:02:51.6500:02:08.9300:07:06.49
3Josh Elliott298ZO00:02:13.4700:02:55.6900:02:13.3400:07:22.50
4Brad Reece732ZO00:02:18.0800:02:56.2400:02:12.8200:07:27.14
Sport Men 34 & Under
1Gage Nager459ZP00:02:00.6600:02:41.1100:02:02.0400:06:43.81AZ Cyclery/Sram/Fox/SpecializedBikes
2Enrique de la Vega769ZP00:02:03.1600:02:39.5000:02:04.9100:06:47.57ESI Grips
3Jacob Lindstrom737ZP00:02:03.4400:02:40.9400:02:03.6200:06:48.00
4Steve Lessoway762ZP00:02:04.1700:02:46.3400:02:06.8400:06:57.35
5Devon Hauser137ZP00:02:10.4400:02:46.4700:02:12.3600:07:09.27
6Aaron Bernstein505ZP00:02:17.4700:02:59.9600:02:14.8500:07:32.28
7Sullivan Van Way179ZP00:02:14.9300:03:01.6600:02:16.4900:07:33.08
8Mikey Hanrahan419ZP00:02:43.3100:03:06.2400:02:35.6900:08:25.24Covina Valley Cyclery - Postive Plumbing
9Blake Cass745ZP00:02:46.5000:03:21.8500:02:19.0400:08:27.39
10Eduardo Meza779ZP00:02:44.8400:03:18.7300:02:29.3500:08:32.92
Sport Men 35+
1Ben Dickman429ZR00:02:05.6900:02:46.3800:02:10.9400:07:03.01
2Chris Keller754ZR00:02:24.3700:02:53.3400:02:16.6700:07:34.38
Women Open
1Claire Fiene731ZT00:03:11.1300:03:53.2400:02:58.0200:10:02.39PNG
Beg Men
1Dylan Bracci555ZU00:02:14.9000:03:02.0000:02:09.9400:07:26.84
2Phillip Trammell746ZU00:02:22.3500:03:05.2100:02:17.2800:07:44.84
3Isaiah Bernstein506ZU00:02:28.7700:03:07.8800:02:30.4400:08:07.09
4Benjamin Arellano2ZU00:02:31.7600:03:15.8800:02:29.7500:08:17.39
5Jacob Hardy286ZU00:02:34.2600:03:19.9800:02:32.3000:08:26.54
6Ryan Forsgth759ZU00:02:51.1100:03:15.1100:02:33.5900:08:39.81
7Zach Maebe123ZU00:02:45.1800:03:17.4000:02:37.4600:08:40.04Roy's Cyclery/IVHS
Beg Men 15-18
1Porter Comstock782ZW00:02:18.6800:02:50.0000:02:16.1000:07:24.78
2Brady Dickman314ZW00:02:16.9300:02:56.9300:02:15.6500:07:29.51Dad
3William Tennant5ZW00:02:23.7200:03:03.4200:02:20.9300:07:48.07
4Owen Powell730ZW00:02:27.0200:03:07.7900:02:23.3000:07:58.11
5Jace Philip369ZW00:02:25.3400:03:07.4400:02:28.4600:08:01.24
6Nolan Lerner175ZW00:02:21.3400:03:28.1100:02:15.3200:08:04.77
Open 50+
1Mark Rippe316ZY00:03:46.8800:03:21.7500:02:48.9300:09:57.56
E Bike
1Cody Spencer740ZZ00:02:08.0400:02:49.8600:02:11.5100:07:09.41
2Evan Banwl399ZZ00:02:24.0800:02:52.6100:02:23.5300:07:40.22

Southridge USA Family

California Golden State Trifecta

We Race Rain or Shine !!!

We are happy to announce the return of XC for Winter Series

 

Event Media Coverage

2020 Race Schedule